Posición

Nº Equipo

Origen

Puntos

E. De Ley

Nombre

24º Concurso Argentino de Pesca Variada Embarcada

Posiciones Por Puntos (Damas en Equipo Mixto)

 

domingo, 2 septiembre, 2018

Goya, Corrientes, Argentina

Especies

Pescadores

DON FER
 211 
 1 
 827,00
 8
 0,00
Foraneo
FERNANDEZ ALFREDO
FERNANDEZ LUIS
FERNANDEZ EMILIA
HEREDE TU NOMBRE
 45 
 2 
 624,00
 6
 0,00
Local
IBAÑEZ PABLO
MACIAS MAYRA
MONTI FERNANDO ARIEL
GASTON
 21 
 3 
 622,00
 6
 0,00
Local
MOLINA MARIA FLORENCIA
HERNANDO GASTON
HERNANDO MIGUEL
LE PETIT PRINCE
 32 
 4 
 520,00
 5
 0,00
Local
DELGADO ROLANDO ANDRES
LOVERA IVAN
ALTAMIRANO, NOELIA PATRICIA
AMPARO
 62 
 5 
 519,00
 5
 0,00
Foraneo
COLAVITTI, DANIEL
GARCIA, MELINA
COLAVITTI, DANTE
LA LUNGA
 14 
 6 
 518,00
 5
 0,00
Local
ESCALANTE BRUNO IVAN
BON SCHMELIN HEBE
ALCARAZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO
SANTA RITA II
 38 
 7 
 516,00
 5
 47,00
Local
LUIS ALFREDO BASQUET
SILVIA SUSANA MUÑOZ
ALAN THIAGO VASQUEZ
CACHORROS
 147 
 8 
 515,00
 5
 0,00
Local
GAIGA CRISTIAN JAVIER
CARTOCCIO ANDRES MARIA
RIGONI SANDRA
LA SAMURAI
 114 
 9 
 414,00
 4
 0,00
Local
MOLINARI OSIRIS
LEIVA, MANUELA ISABEL
LEIVA, MARCELO JAVIER
NIS, SOL, NAHUEL, MAGALI Y AXEL II
 173 
 10 
 413,00
 4
 0,00
Local
CAFFERATA ROQUE
CAFFERATA MAGALI
CAFFERATA AXEL
CHELA
 130 
 11 
 412,00
 4
 0,00
Local
SEGOVIA ELENA RAMONA
GOMEZ, HECTOR
BORDON, JOSE
DON COQUITO
 214 
 12 
 410,00
 4
 0,00
Foraneo
GARCIA SERGIO JAVIER
GARCIA DAIANA MICAELA
ROLDAN CARLOS NAHUEL
MERCEDES
 51 
 13 
 409,00
 4
 0,00
Local
CALVI JORGE
MONTENEGRO, NORMA
CALVI, CAMILA
MONCHAZO II
 106 
 14 
 307,00
 3
 0,00
Local
OBREGON, BEATRIZ
RAMIREZ, GIMENA
RAMIREZ MARTIN
LAUTI
 67 
 15 
 207,00
 2
 0,00
Local
ASEGUIN, GUILLERMINA
ASEGUIN, EDGARDO
ASEGUIN BRISHA DELVALLE
LIBERTAD
 76 
 16 
 205,00
 2
 0,00
Local
APEZ CLAUDIO
AVILA HORACIO
AVILA PAOLA
TIMOTEO
 188 
 17 
 204,00
 2
 0,00
Foraneo
TOMAS NESTOR A.
LUGO GRACIELA
GOMEZ HERNAN RODOLFO
EL ABUELO CHULY
 195 
 18 
 108,00
 1
 0,00
Foraneo
BAGGIO, CARLOS ALFREDO
ROMERO RODOLFO NESTOR
ROMERO ARACELI
2