domingo, 2 septiembre, 2018

24º Concurso Argentino de Pesca Variada Embarcada

Challengers

 

Goya, Corrientes, Argentina

Posicion

Club o Barra

Responsable

Puntos

Especies

Origen

De Ley

 1
BARRA PESQ LOS GORRIONES
GORRION
 4.166,00
 53,00
 40
Foraneo

Equipos

 15
 148
ELENA
 1.566,00

Pescadores

ZANUTTINI MAURICIO
ZEROLENI, ANDRES MARTIN
RODRIGUEZ ARTURO
 14
 159
VIEJO LOBO
 1.459,00

Pescadores

LOPEZ HECTOR
BENITEZ HECTOR
BENITEZ LISANDRO
 11
 155
BELLE VUE
 1.141,00

Pescadores

BENITEZ, LUCAS
BURNA DAIAN
CUELLO, WALTER
 2
PICA PORA
REY, EMILIANO
 3.531,00
 0,00
 34
Foraneo

Equipos

 12
 182
EL METRO 10
 1.244,00

Pescadores

CAINELLI JONATAN
LORENZON ARMANDO
FERNANDEZ, JONATAN
 11
 181
SARA FERNANDA
 1.145,00

Pescadores

FURIK, SERGIO DANIEL
REY, EMILIANO
CARBAJAL, FEDERICO NICOLAS
 11
 183
BRENDA
 1.142,00

Pescadores

ALVISO, ALFREDO RAUL
BRITEZ, DIEGO HERNAN
PAWLESKI, HUGO FABRICIO
 3
ATLETICO Y TIRO
FASSIOLI GUSTAVO
 3.324,00
 47,00
 32
Foraneo

Equipos

 12
 191
FEDERICO
 1.248,00

Pescadores

PEUKER, OSVALDO
ZALAZAR, DIEGO
SCHNEIDER, FEDERICO
 11
 189
CITA
 1.143,00

Pescadores

ALMIRON ANDRES
ALMIRON JUAN IGNACIO
ALMIRON ANDRES JEREMIAS
 9
 193
EL GANZO
 933,00

Pescadores

ZORZON, JORGE
BRACCIA ANGEL
NARDELLI, NICOLAS
 4
PEÑA PIRATAS DEL PARANA
 3.120,00
 0,00
 30
Foraneo

Equipos

 11
 139
ESCARAMUSA
 1.146,00

Pescadores

DAVID, SADI
FERNANDEZ JAVIER
DELLIZZOTTI ESTEBAN
 10
 165
AGUSTINA
 1.040,00

Pescadores

CAPPELLACCI ORLANDO
BIASE, JOSE ERNESTO
SCHVEMLER DAVID
 9
 206
VIEJO PIRATA
 934,00

Pescadores

AVATANEO, MIGUEL
FRIONI, FRANCISCO
FOLETTO MARCOS
 5
SURUBI YAPU
PAZ, JOSE MARIA
 2.693,00
 0,00
 26
Local

Equipos

 11
 143
LANCHOTA
 1.147,00

Pescadores

REY FACUNDO
TRILLO MARTIN
PAZ JOSE
 8
 125
EL GORDO Y EL FLACO
 824,00

Pescadores

PIASENTINI, OSCAR SEBASTIAN
SOLIS CARLOS
PERASSO, CRISTIAN
 7
 11
MI LIBERTAD
 722,00

Pescadores

CASTILLO, JOSE
SANCHEZ JAVIER
RIVERO JORGE HERNAN
 6
PEÑA LOS NARANJEROS
 2.586,00
 0,00
 25
Foraneo

Equipos

 10
 24
MUCHACHOTA
 1.036,00

Pescadores

VACCARO CESAR
QUINTANA SERGIO
KINZLY LUIS ALBERTO
 8
 66
LA OTRA
 827,00

Pescadores

BENITEZ GABRIEL
CHAVEZ GUSTAVO
VANDECAVEYE CRISTIAN
 7
 27
DELFIN 4
 723,00

Pescadores

DELGADO MARCELO
MORTOLA GERMAN
CARDOZO GUSTAVO
 7
SURUBI MATERO
HOLTZ OSCAR
 2.498,00
 52,00
 24
Local

Equipos

 9
 100
LA MEME
 935,00

Pescadores

AVILA, JULIO ALFREDO
HOLTZ,DIEGO
RODRIGUEZ, RAUL LISANDRO
 8
 185
LA LINDA
 835,00

Pescadores

MANASSERO JUAN ANDRES
VICENTIN, LUCIO RODOLFO
FERNANDEZ LEOPOLDO ANTONIO
 7
 131
LUNA MIA
 728,00

Pescadores

GARCIA GERARDO
CHAIN, MIGUEL ANGEL
FERNANDEZ ISABELINO
 8
SURUBI KOKYTO
HERNANDO MIGUEL
 2.487,00
 0,00
 24
Local

Equipos

 8
 52
LA NEGRITA
 830,00

Pescadores

MUÑOZ, YESSICA CRISTINA
YAMAOKA, MIRTA BEATRIZ
GULLO SILVIA
 8
 33
LA CATORCE
 829,00

Pescadores

HERNANDO, DIEGO
VERON MATIAS
GARCIA DIEGO DARIO
 8
 29
LOS CASCOS CUADRILLAS
 828,00

Pescadores

CASCO EDUARDO A.
CASCO DOMINGO A.
CASCO DOMINGO A.
 9
NAUTICO Y PESCA GOYA
CARREA OSCAR
 2.178,00
 51,00
 21
Local

Equipos

 12
 121
GRIM I
 1.248,00

Pescadores

BARRIOS ERNESTO
DALINGER ROLY
ZAMPALLONE OSCAR
 5
 109
LA GUAPA
 516,00

Pescadores

DECOTTO, SANTIAGO
AYALA HERNAN ANIBAL
SEGOVIA, MATIAS GUZMAN
 4
 88
DON TULIO
 414,00

Pescadores

VECHIA. ANGEL ANDRES
NUÑEZ FEDERICO ANDRES
TOMASELLA MARCOS
 10
PEÑA PINDA PO´A
PINTOS, RAMON FRANCISCO
 2.177,00
 47,00
 21
Foraneo

Equipos

 12
 140
IVAN
 1.252,00

Pescadores

PERICHON, ALBERTO
PERICHON ALBERTO
QUINTANA, CARLOS ARIEL
 5
 38
SANTA RITA II
 516,00

Pescadores

LUIS ALFREDO BASQUET
SILVIA SUSANA MUÑOZ
ALAN THIAGO VASQUEZ
 4
 56
MELINA
 409,00

Pescadores

BELLO, JUAN ANGEL
PINTOS FRANCISCO RAMON
MONZON ALEJANDRO ARIEL
5