viernes, 8 septiembre, 2017
23‎º Concurso Argentino de Pesca Variada Embarcada‎
Challengers‎
 
Goya‎, ‎Corrientes‎, ‎Argentina‎
19:37:01
Posicion‎
Club o Barra‎
Responsable‎
Puntos‎
Especies‎
Origen‎
De Ley‎
 1
PILUNCHO SAFARI
ISAURRALDE
 4.247,00
 23,00
 41
Foraneo
Equipos‎
 15
 145
CHANDON
 1.555,00
Pescadores‎
GONZALEZ SERGIO
CARABAJAL MARTIN
GHIGGI CARLOS
 14
 211
MAPI I
 1.447,00
Pescadores‎
REGONDI SEBASTIAN
SCIORTINO PABLO
BORGOBELLO, JAVIER
 12
 149
SAN AGUSTINA
 1.245,00
Pescadores‎
VITOR FRANCISCO
RIOS DIEGO
CERGNEUX, CRISTIAN
 2
LOS GORRIONES DE FEDERACION
MARTINEZ VIDAL ROBERTO
 4.137,00
 0,00
 40
Foraneo
Equipos‎
 14
 159
SANTIAGO
 1.446,00
Pescadores‎
ZANUTTINI MAURICIO
GRIGOLATO DARIO
ZEROLENI, ANDRES MARTIN
 13
 199
AQUILES
 1.347,00
Pescadores‎
BURNA, ARIEL
BAUCERO, GUSTAVO CESAR MARTIN
DRI, JUAN CARLOS
 13
 162
CACHORROS
 1.344,00
Pescadores‎
CARTOCCIO ANDRES MARIA
RIGONI SANDRA
ALVAREZ JORGE
 3
PEÑA ATLETICO Y TIRO RECONQUISTA
 4.136,00
 38,00
 40
Foraneo
Equipos‎
 14
 131
CITA
 1.449,00
Pescadores‎
ALMIRON JUAN IGNACIO
ALMIRON ANDRES JEREMIAS
ALMIRON ANDRES
 13
 134
CARENI I
 1.345,00
Pescadores‎
ROMANUTTI ARIEL
CARDOZO HORACIO NICOLAS
CARDOZO EDGARDO RENE
 13
 163
FEDERICO
 1.342,00
Pescadores‎
PEUKER, OSVALDO
SNAIDER, FEDERICO
ZALAZAR, DIEGO
 4
SURUBI KOKYTO
HERNANDO MIGUEL
 3.922,00
 24,00
 38
Local
Equipos‎
 14
 39
LOS CASCOS CUADRILLA
 1.447,00
Pescadores‎
CASCO EDUARDO A.
CASCO DOMINGO A.
CASCO DOMINGO A.
 13
 49
DOÑA MARTA
 1.343,00
Pescadores‎
MARZORATTI GERARDO
MARZORATTI DIEGO
SCALAFANI LUIS
 11
 18
GASTON
 1.132,00
Pescadores‎
HERNANDO MIGUEL
MOLINA MARIA FLORENCIA
HERNANDO GASTON
 5
HURACAN
Pedro Antonio Avila
 3.820,00
 41,00
 37
Local
Equipos‎
 14
 93
GRIM I
 1.450,00
Pescadores‎
BARRIOS ERNESTO
DALINGER ROLY
ALTAMIRANO, GUSTAVO
 13
 71
VIEJO LOBO
 1.343,00
Pescadores‎
BENITEZ HECTOR
LOPEZ HECTOR
BENITEZ, LISANDRO
 10
 190
ZAIRA
 1.027,00
Pescadores‎
ZAMPOLLONE RAMON
GAUNA, FABIAN
ZAMPALLONI CARLOS
 6
SURUBI YAPU
PAZ, JOSE MARIA
 3.518,00
 40,00
 34
Local
Equipos‎
 12
 212
SUPER FLUOR
 1.244,00
Pescadores‎
SOLIS CARLOS
PIASENTINI, OSCAR SEBASTIAN
PERASSO, CRISTIAN
 12
 19
LA ROSITA
 1.242,00
Pescadores‎
ESCOBAR JUAN CARLOS
ALTAMIRANO DAVID NICOLAS
FERNANDEZ, WALTER DAVID
 10
 218
NEIKE
 1.032,00
Pescadores‎
ENRIQUE CARLOS DANIEL
GIAIGISCHIA RODRIGO
GIAIGISCHIA LEONARDO
 7
PEÑA PIRATAS DEL PARANA
 3.406,00
 0,00
 33
Foraneo
Equipos‎
 12
 180
AGUSTINA
 1.239,00
Pescadores‎
BIACI JOSE
BIASE JOSE JACINTO
SCHVEMLER DAVID
 11
 157
STONE QUEEN
 1.133,00
Pescadores‎
WELSCHEN PEDRO MARTIN
DEL CASTILLO DANTE
DIAZ REGONDI ESTEBAN
 10
 169
ESCARAMUSA
 1.034,00
Pescadores‎
FERNANDEZ JAVIER
SADI DAVID
DAVID MISAEL
 8
SURUBI MATERO
HOLTZ OSCAR
 3.301,00
 23,00
 32
Local
Equipos‎
 14
 121
LA MEME
 1.448,00
Pescadores‎
RODRIGUEZ, RAUL LISANDRO
AVILA, JULIO ALFREDO
HOLTZ DIEGO
 9
 80
MARUCA
 928,00
Pescadores‎
DALACO MANEL ALBERTO
ROMERO OSCAR
HOLTZ OSCAR
 9
 17
JOAQUIN
 925,00
Pescadores‎
SOLIS, ALFREDO NICOLAS
SOLIS, VALENTINA
SOLIS ALFREDO
 9
BARRA PESQ CHAQUE LA ESPINA
CHAQUE
 3.095,00
 24,00
 30
Foraneo
Equipos‎
 11
 183
SARASIMON
 1.133,00
Pescadores‎
RODRIGUEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
SCHREIBER FRANCISCO MARIO
SULIGOY JOEL
 11
 220
LOS PRIMOS
 1.133,00
Pescadores‎
FABBRO DE OMAR
ELIAS, MARCELO
VANNEY, EDUARDO
 8
 187
LOS ZUPEL
 829,00
Pescadores‎
ZUPEL EDUARDO
ZUPEL ALEXIS
ZUPEL NICOLAS
 10
PEÑA EL CAÑAZO
PASGAL
 2.687,00
 0,00
 26
Foraneo
Equipos‎
 14
 164
LA GRAN PANTERA
 1.449,00
Pescadores‎
MACCALLINI RENZO
VEIT, ERIC
PASGAL, EZEQUIEL
 12
 177
LA CONTADORA
 1.238,00
Pescadores‎
MORETTI, LUCIANO
GALLI CRISTIAN
CASTAGNO GINI ITALO
5